Rings of Honor

Rings of Honor
Recipients of the Talon of Redwin
  • 21 May 2017
    Winner: Aludariel Sun'vael
    Participants (6): Morgan Chae, Misery Postu, Kruger, Vivian Villani, Aludariel, Mairead Harker
    Event Details

  • 19 Feb 2017
    Winner: Fan-Girl (Vivian Villani)
    Participants (6): Fan-Girl, Eden Parker, Misery Postu
    Event Details

  • 21 Nov 2016
    Winner: Hajime Aki
    Participants (6): Hajime Aki, Addie, Kruger, Lacey, Grace and Kane
    Event Details

  • 21 Aug 2016
    Winner: Nat Candle
    Participants (5): Misery, Addie, Andu, Nat Candle and Sally Whitemane
    Event Details

  • 15 May 2016
    Winner: Addie Alcar
    Participants (7): Addie, Andu, Adroix Nuovo, Misery, Romeo and Aric
    Event Details

  • 21 Feb 2016
    Winner: Corlanthis Wystansayr
    Participants (7): Corlanthis, Kruger, Jackson, Dris, Amer Safar, Collin M'Govern, and Charlotte du Colde
    Event Details

  • 7 Nov 2015
    Winner: Buzzeria
    Participants (8): Jackson, Esmond, Bleys, Lor, Shae, Nicole Brock, Ra and Buzzeria
    Event Details

  • 9 Aug 2015
    Winner: Mairead Harker
    Participants (10): Talon, Maggie, Sinbad, Noah, Lilith, Alyson, Grace, Ficus, Charlotte and Bailey
    Event Details

  • 9 May 2015
    Winner: Spider
    Participants (10): Jade, Max, Mai, Talon, The Spider, Eden, Andu, Helene, Amara and Black Knight
    Event Details

  • 8 Feb 2015
    Winner: Corlanthis
    Participants (21): Charlotte, Kyra, Aaliyah, Valentina, Jewell, Ebon, Beka, Sabine, Corlanthis, Errtu, A, Cael, Arthour, Mairead, Brian, April, Grace, The Spider, Kruger, Porthos and Dris
    Event Details

  • 2 Nov 2014
    Winner: Blue
    Participants (): Unrecorded
    Event Details

  • 2 Aug 2014
    Winner: Hope
    Participants (11): JC, Mairead, Kruger, Kyra, Mr. Collins, Hope, Elaine, Jewell, Arthour, Charlie and Grace
    Event Details

  • 3 May 2014
    Winner: Jenny Chae
    Participants (9): Bile, JC, Arthour, Resolute, Maximus Shimmer-Scale, The Spider, Jewell Ravenlock, Kruger and Elaine Aqua
    Event Details

  • 18 Jan 2014
    Winner: Lena Choi
    Participants (9): MC, JC, Ficus, Maggie, Elaine, Oll One-Arm, Kimone, Lena and Jewell.
    Event Details

  • 8 Sept 2013
    Winner: Morgan Chae
    Participants (10): Myria Graziano, Elaine Aqua, JewellRavenlock, Molly MacLairish, Napoleon Bonarat, Kimone Kidd, Claire Farron and Noctis Caelum
    Event Details

  • 19 May 2013
    Winner: Myria Graziano
    Participants (): Unrecorded
    Event Details

  • 29 Dec 2012
    Winner: Rhiannon Brock
    Participants (12): Sungkut Lanka, Robert Heys, Rhiannon Brock, Cookie, Delahada, Fiohelston, Summer Daniels, Gren Blockman, Scorched Druid, Charles Blackstone, Myria Graziano and Kimone Kidd
    Event Details

  • 31 Aug 2012
    Winner: Sal Delahada
    Participants (8): Delahada, Eregor, Locke DVestavio, Rachael Douglas, Rhiannon Brock, Riley Lo, Seirichi, and Veritas.
    Event Details

  • 1 June 2012
    Winner: Mur Ollovan
    Participants (): Unrecorded
    Event Details

  • 9 Feb 2012
    Winner: Mystic
    Participants (12): Rhiannon, King, A. Dagger, Alyson, Kruger, Julianna, Veritas, Porthos, Mystic, Broken Toy, Rachael, and Noble.
    Event Details

  • 1 Sept 2011
    Winner: Rhiannon Brock
    Participants (12): Seirichi, Rhiannon Brock, Delahada, Hina, Dyarhk, With Wicked Intent, Michiko, Julianna, Rachael, Winterborn, Aja and Porthos
    Event Details

  • 15 May 2011
    Winner: Dyarhk
    Participants (11): Rhiannon, Misty, Porthos, Rachael, Dyarhk, Delahada, Winterborn, Daniel, MinionofDeathlord, Seirichi and Taneth.
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 9 Jan 2011
    Winner: Damien Ravnos
    Participants (6): Rachel, Rhiannon, Delahada, Leroy, Damien, and Kitty
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 15 Aug 2010
    Winner: Gwen Minx
    Participants and seeding (10): 1. Gemethyst, 2. Kattria Minx, 3. Mur Ollavan, 4. Rhiannon Brock, 5. Gwen Minx, 6. Michiko, 7. Kelathe Skelicia, 8. Sarah, 9. Masked and 10. Druid
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 28 Mar 2010
    Winner: Roderick Douglas
    Participants and seeding (13): 1. Maranya Valkonan, 2. Rekah Illyriana, 3. Roderick Douglas, 4. Rhaine, 5. Errtu, 6. Salvador Delahada, 7. Penelope, 8. Napoleon, 9. Myria Graziano, 10. Vincent Smith, 11. Delphi Alethelia Thais, 12. Porthos, 13. Dawn Shadowsbane-Karos
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 19 Dec 2009
    Winner: Imp
    Participants and seeding ():
    Event Details


  • 2 Oct 2009
    Winner: Maranya Valkonan
    Participants and seeding ():
    Event Details


  • 14 August 2008
    Winner: Maranya Valkonan
    Participants and seeding ():
    Event Details


  • 16 May 2009
    Winner: Sierra Black
    Participants and seeding ():
    Event Details


  • 19 Oct 2008
    Winner: Scarlet Moon
    Participants and seeding (6): 1. Malem, 2. Guarie, 3. Scarlet Moon, 4. Donale, 5. Goldglo, 6. Wyheree
    Event Details


  • 13 May 2008
    Winner: Matthew Simon
    Participants and seeding (14): 1. Rhaine, 2. Napoleon Bonarat, 3. Matthew Simon, 4. Locke DVestavio, 5. Trinala, 6. Samilee Burke, 7. Scarlet Moon, 8. Ariel Swift, 9. Sebastian GoldRaven, 10. Kyra Von Jessup, 11. Lydia Loran, 12. Soerl Lute, 13. Wyheree, 14. Vinny
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 16 Dec 2007
    Winner: Teagan Rielea
    Participants and seeding (11): 1. Matthew Simon, 2. Napoleon Bonarat, 3. Raye Howard, 4. Joex Rodlain, 5. Wyheree Ravenlock, 6. Zara Coalwood, 7. Sabastian Goldraven, 8. Jewell Ravenlock, 9. Teagan Rielea, 10. Vinny Smith, 11. Lilly of the Myst
    Event Details


  • 9 Sep 2007
    Winner: Jewell Ravenlock
    Participants and seeding (10): Napoleon Bonarat, Jewell Ravenlock, Matthew Simon, Erin Dunbridge, Felix Pride, Liena Hope, Kelten Tarkenstone, Vincent Smith, Uriko Belarus, and Gabe Ashlocke.
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 13 May 2007
    Winner: Candy Venom
    Participants (12): Sabastian Goldraven, Candy Venom, Wyheree Ravenlock, Napoleon Bonarat, Jewell Ravenlock, Felix Pride, Leithan Garn, Corlanthis, Troy Costello, Merik Drago, Mariak DeAngelo, and Vincent Smith.
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 28 January 2007
    Winner: Wyheree Ravenlock
    Participants (10): Bran Bale, Wyheree, Jewell Ravenlock, LongWangLo, Matthew Simon, Rabmallet, Kelten Tarkenstone, Rhiannon Harker, Hanzo, Kyra Von Jessup.
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 24 September 2006
    Winner: Ruke LaChayne
    Participants (7): Rhiannon Harker, Rabmallet, Damien Ravnos, Bran Bale, Ruke LaChayne, Charlie Jericho, and Aerol Mathius.
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 18 June 2006
    Winner: Rhiannon D Harker
    Participants (9): Rhiannon D Harker, Ashin Arinathe, Losden, Mikael Rheinhart, Anjolie Quinn, Charlie Jericho, Tsu Nami, Derrac Montrose, and Eddie Venom.
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 19 March 2006
    Winner: RabMallet
    Participants (10): RabMallet, Kalinda Acheron, Kelathe Skelicia, Anjolie Quinn, Geffen Siewelt, Kelten Tarkenstone, Troy Costello, Kyra Von Jessup, Artemus Kurgen, and Elijah Solaris.
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 18 December 2005
    Winner: Illusia Drasoini
    Participants (12): Mystic, Illusia Draosini, Eukee Griffonmane, Shandren Esme Hex Kurgen, Caedia Thorn, Damien Ravnos, Vanion Shadowcast, Frog Fairbrother, Pslyder, Maeda Omi-noh-Sugiyami, Shard, Hojyn.
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 18 September 2005
    Winner: Sylus Kurgen
    Participants (15): Hojyn, Shard, Rhiannon Harker, Logan BlackBane, Lothar Blacklance, Vincent Smith, Rabmallet, Illusia, Sylus, Dude, Pslyder, Adamar Del Luis, Random McChanse, Ria Graziano, and Vanion.
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 12 June 2005
    Winner: Mystic
    Participants (8): Sylus Kurgen, Lothar Blacklance, Hojyn, Random McChance, Galicia Rinaldi, Cadence Rayshon, Samiyah Zahn, and Mystic.
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 6 March 2005
    Winner: Sylus Kurgen
    Participants (11): Tony Graziano, Aenyln Hollow, Bobo the Hobo, Sylus Kurgen, Vincent Smith, Daimyo Joku, Richard D Harker, Vanion Shadowcast, Rhiannon D Brock, Lothar Blacklance, and Cheyenne Fordyce.
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 5 December 2004
    Winner: CeeCee Rinaldi
    Participants (18): PJ Ramirez, the "Nameless One", Arrisian Caltarr, Sylus Kurgen, Alex Maclaine, Rena A Cronin, Eukee Griffonmane, Rayne Blackhart, Troy Costello, Hylaenus, CeeCee Rinaldi, Bobothhobo, Tony Graziano, Aenlyn Hollow, Pirm Coperinicus, Richard D Harker, Rhiannon D Brock, and Kai.
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 5 September 2004
    Winner: Bronwyn of Tyr
    Participants (10): Jenia, Bacchia D'Angelo, Samiyah Zayn, Wokket, Cyan Bloodbane, Tim Enralyte, Onyx Solare, Severe, Bronwyn of Tyr, Tony Graziano
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 13 June 2004
    Winner: Chase MacLaren
    Participants (11): Chase MacLaren, Elmer the Frog, Sumgi, Soerl Lute, Tareth Thorn, Gork, U7, Xiao Qiao, Vince Smith, Matthew Simon, Oranges
    Event Details
    Log of Event

  • 14 March 2004
    Winner: PJ Ramirez
    Participants (14): PJ Ramirez, Xerzes Maureen, Xiao Qiao, Tellius, Darren Drazen, Mark Gill, Bronwyn, Onyx Solare, Raven, Nebo Fugen, Tim Enralyte, Vince Smith, Tareth Thorn, Klinton Caer
    Event Details
    Log of Event



For more information about the Talon of Redwin Tournament, please contact Rory Laurent.