Chemical Fist Burn
Anubis Karos vs. Kheldar Drasinia (Fist)
Xanth Van Bokkelen vs. Matthew Algiers Simon (Magic WC)
Bile vs. Kalamere Ar'Din (Sword WC)
Rock Hard Hydra-Foils
Mason vs. Red urThorne (Fist)
Eden Parker vs. L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Double WC)
Jolyon Gardiner vs. Noah Bird (Sword)
Royal Death PainCakes
Aoife Duggan vs. Eva Luna (Fist)
Skid vs. Shae (Magic WC)
Salvador Delahada vs. Jewell Ravenlock (Sword WC)
Week 4 Matches
-
- Adventurer
- Posts: 120
- Joined: Mon Feb 25, 2013 11:25 am
- Location: 1152 Chimera Lane
- Delahada
- Expert Adventurer
- Deputy Director of Dickery
- Posts: 894
- Joined: Tue Mar 31, 2009 6:07 pm
- Location: Rhydin City
- Contact:
Royal Death PainCakes
Aoife Duggan vs. Eva Luna (Fist) --> Monday, August 3rd @ 9:30 PM EST
Skid vs. Shae (Magic WC) --> Friday, July 31st @ 9:00 PM EST
Salvador Delahada vs. Jewell Ravenlock (Sword WC) --> Thursday, July 30th @ 9:00 PM EST
Aoife Duggan vs. Eva Luna (Fist) --> Monday, August 3rd @ 9:30 PM EST
Skid vs. Shae (Magic WC) --> Friday, July 31st @ 9:00 PM EST
Salvador Delahada vs. Jewell Ravenlock (Sword WC) --> Thursday, July 30th @ 9:00 PM EST
Re: Week 4 Matches
Chemical Fist Burn
Anubis Karos vs. Kheldar Drasinia (Fist) @ Sunday 8/2 9 PM CST / 10 PM EST
Xanth Van Bokkelen vs. Matthew Algiers Simon (Magic WC) @ Friday 7/31 10 PM EST
Bile vs. Kalamere Ar'Din (Sword WC) @ Thursday 7/30 10 PM EST
Anubis Karos vs. Kheldar Drasinia (Fist) @ Sunday 8/2 9 PM CST / 10 PM EST
Xanth Van Bokkelen vs. Matthew Algiers Simon (Magic WC) @ Friday 7/31 10 PM EST
Bile vs. Kalamere Ar'Din (Sword WC) @ Thursday 7/30 10 PM EST
- Rachael Blackthorne
- Expert Adventurer
- The Professor
- Posts: 617
- Joined: Mon Aug 03, 2009 6:26 am
- Location: Current: Number 6 Willow Way, Canopy District, Gloaming. Former: a beach house in Arcadia.
Rock Hard Hydra-Foils
Mason vs. Red urThorne (Fist) -- Sunday August 2nd 9PM EST
Eden Parker vs. L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Magic Double WC) -- Sunday August 2nd 10PM EST
Jolyon Gardiner vs. Noah Bird (Sword) -- Saturday August 1st 10PM EST [Tentative]
Mason vs. Red urThorne (Fist) -- Sunday August 2nd 9PM EST
Eden Parker vs. L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Magic Double WC) -- Sunday August 2nd 10PM EST
Jolyon Gardiner vs. Noah Bird (Sword) -- Saturday August 1st 10PM EST [Tentative]
-
- Adventurer
- Posts: 120
- Joined: Mon Feb 25, 2013 11:25 am
- Location: 1152 Chimera Lane
Thursday, July 30th
9:00 p.m. - Salvador Delahada vs. Jewell Ravenlock (Swords WC)
10:00p.m. - Bile vs. Kalamere Ar'Din (Swords WC)
Friday, July 31st
9:00 p.m. - Skid vs. Shae Stormchild (Magic WC)
10:00 p.m. - Xanth Van Bokkelen vs Mathew Algiers Simon (Magic WC)
Saturday, August 1st
Jolyon Gardiner vs Noah Bird (Sword)
Sunday, August 2nd
9:00p.m. - Mason Harringon vs Red urThorne (Fist)
10:00 p.m
- Anubis Karos vs Kheldar Drasinia (Fist) (9 p.m CST)
- Eden Parker vs L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Spider) (Magic Double WC)
Monday, August 3rd
9:30 p.m. - Aoife Duggan vs Eva Luna (Fist)
9:00 p.m. - Salvador Delahada vs. Jewell Ravenlock (Swords WC)
10:00p.m. - Bile vs. Kalamere Ar'Din (Swords WC)
Friday, July 31st
9:00 p.m. - Skid vs. Shae Stormchild (Magic WC)
10:00 p.m. - Xanth Van Bokkelen vs Mathew Algiers Simon (Magic WC)
Saturday, August 1st
Jolyon Gardiner vs Noah Bird (Sword)
Sunday, August 2nd
9:00p.m. - Mason Harringon vs Red urThorne (Fist)
10:00 p.m
- Anubis Karos vs Kheldar Drasinia (Fist) (9 p.m CST)
- Eden Parker vs L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Spider) (Magic Double WC)
Monday, August 3rd
9:30 p.m. - Aoife Duggan vs Eva Luna (Fist)
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest